Full List of Photo Sets

Here’s a summary of all shows posted on the site:

2014

08.21.14 – Bleachers, MisterWives

07.17.14 – Braid

06.27.14 – Bruce Robison and Kelly Willis

06.26.14 – Chatham County Line

06.13.14 – Foy Vance

06.13.14 – Spanish Gold

06.11.14 – Sylvan Esso, Thelonius Kryptonite

06.10.14 – O.A.R.

06.02.14 – Chvrches, Summer Cannibals

05.28.14 – Froth

05.17.14 – Against Me!

05.10.14 – Pointfest 2014

05.02.14 – Nathaniel Rateliff

04.27.14 – Arcade Fire, tUnE-yArDs, Kid Koala

04.10.14 – The Toadies

03.23.14 – Ume

03.16.14 – Joshua Black Wilkins, Cassie Morgan and the Lonely Pine

02.28.14 – 2 Chainz, Pusha T, August Alsina

02.27.14 – American Aquarium

02.24.14 – Hurry for the Riff Raff

02.21.14 – Tristen

02.06.14 – Cults

2013

12.21.13 – Wayne Coyne

11.14.13 – Asking Alexandria

11.10.13 – The Lone Bellow

11.08.13 – Basia Bulat

11.03.13 – Deer Tick

10.22.13 – Escondido

10.22.13 – The Head and the Heart

10.06.13 – Leagues

10.04.13 – The Lumineers, Dr. Dog, Nathaniel Rateliff

10.04.13 – Dr. Dog

09.29.13 – Mother Falcon

09.29.13 – FIDLAR

09.25.13 – Over the Rhine

09.24.13 – Vampire Weekend, Sky Ferreira

09.22.13 – Billy Bragg

09.16.13 – Rancid, Tim Timebomb, The Interrupters

09.16.13 – No Age

09.16.13 – Bleached

09.15.13 – Zedd, Oliver, Alex Metric

09.14.13 – Cage the Elephant

09.08.13 – LouFest Day Two

09.07.13 – LouFest Day One

09.03.13 – Amanda Shires, John Henry

08.18.13 – Thao and the Get Down Stay Down, Lady Lamb the Beekeeper

08.18.13 – Thao and the Get Down Stay Down (KDHX)

08.13.13 – Bruiser Queen / Bryan Sutter

08.12.13 – Dana Falconberry

08.09.13 – Those Darlins

08.07.13 – The Wild Rovers Tour (Cory Chisel & the Wandering Sons, The Candles, Norah Jones)

07.30.13 – Dessa

07.28.13 – Mac Miller, Earl Sweatshirt, Chance the Rapper, The Internet

07.26.13 – Warped Tour 2013: Wallpaper., Chiodos

07.23.13 – Rodrigo y Gabriela, Zach Heckendorf

07.20.13 – Mayer Hawthorne

07.19.13 – Nappy Roots

07.11.13 – Bernie Worrell

07.10.13 – The Lone Bellow

06.27.13 – Nora Jane Struthers & The Party Line

06.19.13 – Jason Isbell

06.15.13 – Rogue Wave

06.11.13 – Lord Huron, Escondido

06.08.13 – The Dead Milkmen

06.05.13 – The Tallest Man on Earth, Strand of Oaks

06.02.13 – Alkaline Trio, Bayside, Off With Their Heads

05.31.13 – Gogol Bordello

05.30.13 – The Staves (KDHX)

05.30.13 – The Staves, Musikanto, Dubb Nubb

05.29.13 – The Hush Sound, Hockey, River City Extension

05.29.13 – Anais Mitchell & Jefferson Hamer

05.22.13 – Ryan Bingham, The Wild Feathers

05.17.13 – Marina and the Diamonds, Charli XCX

05.12.13 – Caitlin Rose

05.08.13 – The Black Angels

05.08.13 – Yellow Red Sparks

05.03.13 – Jim Mahfood

04.23.13 – Matt Costa

04.20.13 – Josh Ritter

04.09.13 – IO Echo

04.07.13 – People Get Ready

04.06.13 – Denison Witmer, Owen Pye

04.01.13 – The Joy Formidable, Guards, Kitten

03.28.13 – Hayes Carll

03.22.13 – Major Lazer, Lunice, Paul Devro

03.18.13 – Daedelus

03.15.13 – They Might Be Giants

03.14.13 – STS9, Maserati

03.10.13 – Tegan and Sara, DIANA

03.06.13 – Field Report, Shivering Timbers

02.26.13 – Passion Pit

02.23.13 – Dots Not Feathers, Palace, Union Tree Review, Wildeyed

02.09.13 – Tift Merritt (KDHX)

02.09.13 – Tift Merritt, David Wax Museum

02.07.13 – Water Liars, Angel Olsen

02.07.13 – Hatebreed

01.31.13 – Calexico

01.23.13 – The Used, We Came As Romans

01.22.13 – ON AN ON

01.19.13 – Tristen

01.19.13 – Bloc Party, IO Echo

01.10.13 – Grace Potter and the Nocturnals, Langhorne Slim and the Law

01.08.13 – Father John Misty, Magic Trick

01.05.13 – Bottle Rockets, Bunnygrunt, Old Lights

2012

12.12.12 – Silversun Pickups

12.02.12 – ZZ Ward

11.20.12 – Japandroids w/Swearin

11.13.12 – Sarah Jaffe

11.12.12 – Joe Pug

11.11.12 – Said The Whale

11.05.12 – WHY? w/Naytronix, The Black Swans

11.04.12 – Matt & Kim w/Oberhofter

11.04.12 – Waco Brothers w/Paul Burch

10.30.12 – A.C. Newman w/The Mynabirds

10.26.12 – Brandon Graham

10.22.12 – Waka Flocka Flame w/Gucci Mane, Wooh Da Kid, Reema Major

10.18.12 – Anberlin

10.11.12 – Bowerbirds w/Strand of Oaks

10.08.12 – Zammuto w/Lymbyc Systym, Ou Ou

10.06.12 – Bassnectar w/Zed’s Dead

10.04.12 – Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin

09.28.12 – The Raveonettes

09.27.12 – Humming House

09.26.12 – Eleni Mandell

09.25.12 – Lil B

09.17.12 – Washed Out w/CaveofswordS

09.14.12 – Odd Future

08.27.12 – Purity Ring

08.27.12 – LouFest Day 2 – The Flaming Lips, Dr. Dog, Dawes, Cults, Wild Nothing, SSLYBY, THEESatisfaction

08.26.12 – LouFest Day 1 – Girl Talk, Dinosaur Jr, Phantogram, Son Volt, Little Barrie

08.20.12 – Murder By Death

08.17.12 – Meek Mill, DJ Drama, Rockie Fresh, Dusty McFly

08.12.12 – Gruff Rhys

08.08.12 – My Morning Jacket, Band of Horses

08.06.12 – Dry the River

08.02.12 – Heidi Swedberg

07.31.12 – Nicki Minaj, 2 Chainz

07.27.12 – Gold Motel

07.23.12 – Tenacious D

07.17.12 – Dirty Projectors, Wye Oak

07.16.12 – Cloud Nothings, 1,2,3, Volcanoes

07.15.12 – Kevin Devine

07.12.12 – Jukebox the Ghost

07.10.12 – Porter Robinson, Mat Zo, The M Machine

06.24.12 – Moonface, La Big Vic

06.18.12 – Madi Diaz, Harper Blynn

06.16.12 – Yellow Ostrich

06.15.12 – Flux Pavilion, Cookie Monsta, Brown & Gammon

06.07.12 – Childish Gambino, Chance the Rapper

06.06.12 – Humming House

06.04.12 – The Shins, The Antlers, Deep Sea Diver

05.23.12 – Chickenfoot, Black Stone Cherry

05.22.12 – Mayer Hawthorne & The County, The Stepkids

05.17.12 – Active Child, Balam Acab, Superhumanoids

05.16.12 -Deer Tick

05.15.12 – Anders Osborne

05.12.12 – Vacationer

05.09.12 – Emily Wells

05.08.12 – The Spring Standards w/Union Tree Review

04.24.12 – Shabazz Palaces w/Hawthorne Headhunters, DJ Needles, LooseScrewz

04.21.12 – Record Store Day

04.19.12 – Sara Watkins w/Sarah Siskind

04.14.12 – C2E2 Cosplayers

04.12.12 – Abigail Washburn

04.08.12 – Fucked Up

04.05.12 – Van Dyke Parks w/Rats & People Motion Picture Orchestra

04.01.12 – Bear in Heaven w/Young Magic

03.31.12 – Sharon Van Etten w/The War on Drugs

03.29.12 – Young the Giant w/GROUPLOVE

03.25.12 – The Head & The Heart w/Drew Grow & the Pastors Wives, Black Girls

03.24.12 – LIGHTS (at Vintage Vinyl)

03.24.12 – LIGHTS (at KDHX)

03.22.12 – Andrew Bird w/Eugene Mirman

03.20.12 – EMA w/Britches

03.20.12 – WATERS

03.20.12 – Matthew Vasquez (Delta Spirit)

03.16.12 – Kelly Clarkson w/Matt Nathanson

03.10.12 – Doomtree w/Steddy P, DJ Mahf

03.09.12 – Radiohead w/Other Lives

02.28.12 – MUTEMATH w/Canon Blue

02.28.12 – Poliça

02.27.12 – Rusko

02.23.12 – Zola Jesus w/Talk Normal

02.13.12 – Foxy Shazam

02.11.12 – Mount Moriah

02.09.12 – Heartless Bastards

02.08.12 – Shearwater

02.01.12 – Steve Aoki w/Datsik

01.29.12 – Scarlet Tanager

01.19.12 – Jack’s Mannequin, Jukebox the Ghost, Allen Stone

01.15.12 – The Civil Wars w/The Staves

2011

Favorite shows of 2011: Part 1 / Part 2

12.29.11 – Umphrey’s McGee

12.17.11 – Trampled by Turtles

12.13.11 – Kathryn Calder w/Himalayan Bear

12.08.11 – Derek Webb & Sandra McCracken

12.06.11 – Switchfoot w/Cavo, Midnight Hour

11.21.11 – The Coathangers w/Little Big Bangs, The Girls 2021

11.20.11 – I Fight Dragons w/Equal Squeeze

11.18.11 – Lydia Loveless

11.08.11 – tUnE-yArDs w/Pat Jordache

11.04.11 – Chickenfoot

11.03.11 – Adam Thompson (We Were Promised Jetpacks)

10.31.11 – Mates of State w/Generationals

10.26.11 – Smoker’s Club Tour: Curren$y, Method Man, Big KRIT, Smoke DZA

10.25.11 – Chromeo w/Mayer Hawthorne and the Country, Breakbot

10.16.11 – Das Racist w/Danny Brown, Despot

10.09.11 – Beirut w/Laetitia Sadier

10.06.11 – St. Vincent w/Cate Le Bon

10.02.11 – Sims w/Lazerbeak, Cecil Otter, Robb Steele

09.26.11 – Deerhoof w/Sleepy Kitty

09.24.11 – They Might Be Giants w/Jonathan Coulton

09.12.11 – Black Moth Super Rainbow w/Dosh, Marshmallow Ghosts

09.11.11 – My Brightest Diamond w/Beth Bombara

08.28.11 – LouFest Day 2: TV on the Radio / Cat Power / !!! / Das Racist / The Low Anthem / Lost in the TreesUmeJumbling Towers / Old Lights

08.27.11 – LouFest Day 1: The Hold Steady / Deerhunter / ?uestlove DJ Set / Surfer Blood / Dom / Kings Go ForthSleepy SunTroubadour Dali / Jon Hardy & the Public

08.19.11 – Blink-182 w/My Chemical Romance, Manchester Orchestra

08.06.11 – Kanrocksas Day 2: Muse / The Black Keys / A Perfect Circle / Flogging Molly / Grace Potter and the Nocturnals / Cage the Elephant / OK Go / Best Coast / The Black Angels / Gardens & Villa / Craft Spells

08.05.11 – Kanrocksas Day 1: Eminem / The Flaming Lips / Primus / Ellie Goulding / Doomtree / Jack’s Mannequin / D12 / The Joy Formidable / Ume

08.03.11 – Warped Tour: The Devil Wears Prada / A Day to Remember / Grieves with Budo / Jack’s Mannequin / Against Me! / Relient K / MC Lars & Weerd Science / Less Than Jake / Family Force 5 / Yelawolf / Big D and the Kids Table / Larry and His Flask

08.02.11 – My Morning Jacket w/Delta Spirit

07.28.11 – William Elliott Whitmore

07.25.11 – Adam Arcuragi

07.24.11 – The Blow w/He’s My Brother, She’s My Sister

07.21.11 – Mountain Man w/The Blind Nils, Sleep In Sundays

07.19.11 – Black Francis w/This City of Takers

06.27.11 – Givers w/Pepper Rabbit, 1,2,3

06.23.11 – Matt & Kim w/Thermals, Le Blorr

06.20.11 – Lee DeWyze w/Corey Crowder

06.13.11 – The Head and the Heart

06.12.11 – David Shieh and the Long Way Home

06.10.11 – The Antlers w/Little Scream

06.09.11 – Jill Andrews

06.08.11 – Neon Indian w/Asobi Seksu, Neé

06.06.11 – Bright Eyes w/Dawes

06.06.11 – Dawes (Vintage Vinyl)

05.28.11 – Jimmy Eat World w/Civil Twilight

05.23.11 – Johnny Flynn w/Caitlin Rose

05.19.11 – Cold Cave w/Née, Half Gay

05.18.11 – Third Eye Blind

05.16.11 – Raekwon w/Steddy P, DJ Mahf, Safety Words

05.12.11 – Wayne Coyne

05.08.11 – Ted Leo w/The Blind Eyes, Title Tracks

05.03.11 – Manchester Orchestra w/An Horse, Harrison Hudson

05.03.11 – An Horse

05.01.11 – William Fitzsimmons w/Slow Runner

04.27.11 – The Decemberists w/Justin Townes Earle

04.23.11 – Foals / Freelance Whales

04.18.11 – 30 Seconds to Mars w/Anberlin, CB7

04.11.11 – Young the Giant w/Kitten, Parlor Knights

04.07.11 – Gold Motel w/Morgan Nusbaum

04.06.11 – The Return of 4Eva Tour: f. Big KRIT, Freddie Gibbs, Smoke DZA and more

03.28.11 – Destroyer w/The War on Drugs

03.27.11 – Mount Kimbie w/Soundclash (18andCounting, Black Spade, DJ Needles), Jay Fay

03.24.11 – Class Actress w/MillionYoung, Née

03.22.11 – Small Black w/Wise Blood, .e

03.15.11 – Ra Ra Riot w/Pomegranates

03.10.11 – Menomena w/Maps & Atlases

03.06.11 – Netherfriends w/Thankful Tree

02.23.11 – Dum Dum Girls w/Minks, Dirty Beaches

02.13.11 – Jeremiah Nelson w/The Warbuckles, Beth Bombara, Dots Not Feathers

02.12.11 – The Dive Poets (set / backstage) w/Blood Pony, Bo and the Locomotive

02.12.11 – Fitz and the Tantrums

02.08.11 – Tokyo Police Club w/Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin

01.25.11 – The Lighthouse and the Whaler w/The Blind Nils

01.20.11 – Freddie Gibbs pt. 1 / pt. 2

01.18.11 – Girl Talk w/Penguin Prison

01.14.11 – Grace Potter & the Nocturnals w/Chamberlin

01.11.11 – Generationals w/Ptarmigan

2010

Favorite Shows of 2010: Part 1 / Part 2

12.09.10 – Jill Andrews w/Cassie Morgan and the Lonely Pine, Jailbox

11.15.10 – Tumbledown w/Riley James & The Bad Men

11.14.10 – Reel Big Fish w/The Aquabats, Suburban Legends, Koo Koo Kanga Roo

11.10.10 – Fang Island w/Delicate Steve, The Mhurs

11.06.10 – Kina Grannis w/Imaginary Friend

11.03.10 – Joan of Arc

10.26.10 – Dawes w/Peter Wolf Crier, The Romany Rye

10.21.10 – Of Montreal w/Janelle Monáe

10.20.10 – The Walkmen w/Japandroids

10.13.10 – Margot and the Nuclear So & So’s w/The Lonely Forest, Cameron McGill & What Army

10.11.10 – Menomena w/Tu Fawning, The Globes

10.07.10 – Breathe Owl Breathe w/Blood Pony, Jump Starts

10.05.10 – Finding Nemo: The Musical

9.30.10 – The National w/Owen Pallett

9.17.10 – Ariel Pink’s Haunted Graffiti

9.16.10 – Poison Control Center w/Dale Earnhardt Jr. Jr.

9.11.10 – Wavves w/Christmas Island

8.31.10 – Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin w/Telekinesis, Union Tree Review

8.26.10 – Marian Call

8.17.10 – William Fitzsimmons w/Rosi Golan

8.5.10 – Warpaint w/Javelin

7.31.10 – Bear In Heaven

7.30.10 – Cults/w Light Pollution

7.23.10 – Futurebirds w/The Dive Poets

7.06.10 – Maps & Atlases, w/Drink Up Buttercup, Globes

6.30.10 – Deas Vail w/O’Brother

6.29.10 – Eisley w/The Lion & The Sail, Christie Dupree

6.28.10 – The New Pornographers w/The Dodos

6.23.10 – Lovedrug w/ All The Day Holiday, Option//Control, The Great Outdoors

6.21.10 – Delta Spirit w/ Ezra Furman & The Harpoons, The Romany Rye

6.21.10 – Blitzen Trapper